click on a teacher's photo to access their webpage

ADMINISTRATION

Phyllis Stephens

Phyllis Stephens

Principal email

Candice Hickman

Candice Hickman

Assistant Principalemail

Sarah Al-Juraid

Sarah Al-Juraid

TRT email

 

Back to top

OFFICE STAFF

Joy Bloodsworth

Joy Bloodsworth

Secretary

email

Leslie Serpas

Leslie Serpas

Secretary

email

Sam Shaw

Samantha Shaw

Secretary

email

Peggy Willie

Peggy Willie

Bookkeeper

email

Back to top

SUPPORT FACULTY AND STAFF

Jennifer Loraso

Jennifer Loraso

Counselor email

Donna Fritscher

DonnaFritscher

PE email

 

 

 

Darcy Jones

Darcy Jones

PE email

 

Charles Agar

PE email

 

Sue Stayton

 

 

Sue Stayton

Art email

Katherine Helluin

Art email

Laura Prisco

Laura Prisco

Music email

Nicholas Smith

email

Laura Faucheaux

Laura Faucheauxemail

MHP

 

 

Hazel Balser

Hazel Balser

SPED email

Shelly Boshra

Shelly Boshra

SPED email

 

Alison Clark

Alison Clark

SPED email

 

Janelle Frank

Janelle Frank

MAE email

 

Michelle O'Brien

Nurseemail

Laine Culotta

Laine Rabalais

SPED email

Jenny Lachney

Jenny Lachney

SPED email

Sue Hatchett

Sue Hatchett

Library email

   

Rebecca Walker

Rebecca Walker

Gifted email

 

 

Back to top

SPEECH

Gina Meyers

Gina Meyers

email

 

Lollie Smith

Lollie Smith

email

 

Debbie Tamplain

Debbie Tamplainemail

 

Taylor Wynn

Taylor Wynnemail

 

Back to top

PRE-KINDERGARTEN

Meaghan Gumpert

Meaghan Gumpertemail

 

Kathy Mosele

Kathy Moseleemail

 

Colleen Young

Colleen Youngemail

 

Brittni Montz

Brittni Montz

email

 

 

 

 

Kelly Roan

Kelly Roan

email

 

 

Back to top

KINDERGARTEN

Gayle Desselles

Gayle Dessellesemail

 

Taylor Fournier

email

Karley Hickman

Karley Hickmanemail

Judy Helmstetter

Judy Helmstetteremail

 

Lauren Henry

Lauren Henryemail

Sheri Honeycutt

Sherie Honeycuttemail

 

 

Shelly Jones

Shelly Jonesemail

Kris Marse

Kris Marseemail

Melissa Mauldin

Melissa Mauldinemail

Brianna MillerBrianna Milleremail

Ann Mooney

Ann Mooneyemail

Dixie Paul

Dixie Paulemail

Kim Ryder

Kim Ryder email

Jordan Schaefer

Jordan Schaeferemail

Allison Spencer

Allison Spenceremail

Sherri Weeden

Sherri Weedenemail

Paige Young

Paige Youngemail

 

Back to top

TRANSITIONAL FIRST

Patricia Bennett

Patricia Bennettemail

Angela Porter

Angela Porteremail

Back to top

FIRST GRADE

Brooke Cabler

Brooke Cableremail

Janet Casey

Janet Caseyemail

Heather Cockfield

Heather Cockfieldemail

Sarah Degruy

Sarah Degruyemail

Jamie Gammage

Jamie Gammageemail

Melanie Hogan

Melanie Hoganemail

Staci Kelley

Staci Kelleyemail

Ashley Mahne

Ashley Mahneemail

Shannon Marange

Shannon Marangeemail

Jennifer Olivier

Jennifer Olivieremail

Gina Penn

Gina Pennemail

Heather Riviere

Heather Riviereemail

Christine Ruffino

Christine Ruffinoemail

Jessica Speed

Jessica Speedemail

Michelle Stone

Michelle Stoneemail

   

Lori Wehner

Lori Wehneremail

   

Back to top

SECOND GRADE

Amy Aufrecht

Amy Aufrechtemail

Chelsea Blaise

Chelsea Blaiseemail

Natalie Bostic

Natalie Bosticemail

Brittany Douglas

Brittany Douglasemail

Cary Froeba

Cary Froebaemail

Elise Greene

Elise Greeneemail

Nicole Mount

Nicole Mountemail

Cynthia Naka

Cynthia Nakaemail

Trinity Noble

Trinity Nobleemail

Alexandra Rick

Alexandra Rickemail

Jeanne Russo

Jeanne Russoemail

Kerri Stephens

Kerri Stephensemail

Cindy Thiel

Cindy Thielemail

Jessie Treadaway

Jessie Treadawayemail

Maureen Whittaker

Maureen Whittakeremail

   

Shannon Wilkes

 

Shannon Wilkesemail

 

   

Back to top

 

 

PARAPROFESSIONALS

Rhonda Barnett

Rhonda Barnett

caroline Branch

Caroline Branch

Josie Breaux

Josie Breaux

Kendra Dragna

Kendra Dragna

Janie Estrada

Janie Estrada

Latonya haynes

Latonya Haynes

D'ann Hellbach

D'Ann Hellbach

Elaine Honeycutt

Elaine Honeycutt

Dana Lirette

Dana Lirette

Melissa Quilio

Melissa Quilio

Donna Shoemake

Donna Shoemake

Danielle Stires

Danielle Stires

Malinda Williams

Malinda Williams

Helen Wilson

Helen Wilson

 

 

   

 

   

Back to top

CAFETERIA AND CUSTODIANS

Darlene Randolph

Darlene Randolph

Cafeteria Manager

 

Kristen Maddox

Kristen Maddox

Asst. Manager

 

Kim Watts

Kim Watts

 

Monica ParkerMonica Parker

 

Maria McDanielMaria McDaniel

 

mary Ann MeaderMary Ann Meader

 

Allison SheerAllison Scheer

 

Stephanie PoolStephanie Pool

 

Elaina Robinson

Elaina Robinson

 

 

Anthony WeedenAnthony Weeden

Head Custodian

 

Ed Pichon

Asst. Head Custodian

 

Joe DronesJoe Drones

 

T'Keya Bunns

 

Henry Lenoir

Maria Monterroso

 

   

 

   

Back to top

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
© Madisonville Elementary School