minnow logo

 

Back to home

Access teacher sites through Student Progress Center

Candice Hickman

Candice Hickman

Principal

lighthouse

Toni Barth

Assistant Principal

lighthouse

Kelly Morris

Assistant Principal

lighthouse

Sarah Al-Juraid

TRT

lighthouse

Joy Bloodsworth

Secretary

lighthouse

Leslie Serpas

Secretary

lighthouse

Samantha Shaw

Secretary

lighthouse

 

 

 

Peggy Willie

Bookkeeper

lighthouse

 

Back to top

 

 

 

 

Shelly Boshra

lighthouse

 

 

 

 

Alison Clark

lighthouse

Meaghan Gumpert

lighthouse

Lauren Henry

lighthouse

Brittni Montz

lighthouse

Kathy Mosele

lighthouse

Colleen Young

lighthouse

 

 

Back to top

kindergarten

Gayle Desselles

lighthouse

Taylor Fournier

lighthouse

Danielle Gary

lighthouse

Karley Hickman

lighthouse

Judy Helmstetter

lighthouse

Sherie Honeycutt

lighthouse

Kris Marse

lighthouse

Melissa Mauldin

lighthouse

Brianna Miller

lighthouse

Ann Mooney

lighthouse

Dixie Paul

lighthouse

Kim Ryder

lighthouse

Jordan Schaefer

lighthouse

Allison Spencer

lighthouse

Sherri Weeden

lighthouse

Shannon Wilkes

lighthouse

 

 

 

 

Paige Young

lighthouse

 

Back to top

first grade

Patricia Bennett T-1

lighthouse

Brooke Cabler

lighthouse

Janet Casey

lighthouse

Heather Cockfield

lighthouse

Sarah DeGruy

lighthouse

Lillian Donald

lighthouse

Jamie Gammage

lighthouse

Melanie Hogan

lighthouse

Staci Kelley

lighthouse

Jenny Lachney

lighthouse

Ashley Mahne

lighthouse

Shannon Marange

lighthouse

Jennifer Olivier

lighthouse

Gina Penn

lighthouse

Angela Porter T-1

lighthouse

Heather Riviere

lighthouse

Christine Ruffino

lighthouse

Jessica Speed

lighthouse

Michelle Stone

lighthouse

 

 

 

 

Lori Wehner

lighthouse

 

 

Back to top

second grade

Amy Aufrecht

lighthouse

Chelsea Blaise

lighthouse

Natalie Bostic

lighthouse

Brittany Douglas

lighthouse

Elise Greene

lighthouse

Angela Landry

lighthouse

Nicole Mount

lighthouse

Cindy Naka

lighthouse

Alexandra Rick

lighthouse

Jeanne Russo

lighthouse

Kerri Stephens

lighthouse

Cindy Thiel

lighthouse

Jessie Treadaway

lighthouse

 

 

 

Maureen Whittaker

lighthouse

 

Back to top

special area

Hazel Balser

Hazel Balser

SPED

lighthouse

 

LaQuana Burks

LaQuana Burks

Library

lighthouse

 

Laura Faucheaux

Laura Faucheaux

MHP

lighthouse

Janelle Frank

Janelle Frank

MAE

lighthouse

Donna Fritscher

Donna Fritscher

PE

lighthouse

Sue Hatchett

Sue Hatchett

Library

lighthouse

Darcy Jones

Darcy Jones

PE

lighthouse

Jennifer Loraso

Jennifer Loraso

Counselor

lighthouse

Gina Meyers

Gina Meyers

Speech

lighthouse

Laura Prisco

Laura Prisco

Music

lighthouse

Sue Stayton

Sue Stayton

Art

lighthouse

Deborah Tamplain

Deborah Tamplain

Speech

lighthouse

Alyssa Pugh

Speech

 

Brooke Nalesnik

Speech

 

Michelle O'Brien

Nurse

lighthouse

Rebecca Walker

Rebecca Walker

Gifted

lighthouse

Taylor Wynn

Taylor Wynn

Speech

lighthouse

Charles Agar

PE

lighthouse

Brian Albus

Music

lighthouse

 

 

 

Katherine Helluin

Art

lighthouse

 

 

Back to top

Caroline Branch

 

 

Josie Breaux

 

 

Amanda Dixon

 

 

Janie Estrada

 

Latonya Haynes

 

D'Ann Hellbach

 

Elaine Honeycutt

 

Dana Lirette

 

Lisa Lisk-Ekstrom

 

Melissa Quilio

 

Lisa Sconza

 

Danielle Stires

 

Rhonda Talley

 

Eileen Theriot

 

Darren Williams

 

Malinda Williams

 

Tobi Williams

 

Helen Wilson

 

 

 

 

Vicki Yandell

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

cafeteria

Darlene Randolph

Cafeteria Manager

 

 

 

Kim Watts

 

 

Monica Parker

 

Maria McDaniel

 

Mary Ann Meader

 

Allison Scheer

 

Stephanie Pool

 

Elaina Robinson

 

 

Back to top

custodians

Anthony Weeden

Head Custodian

 

Edward Pichon

Assistant Head Custodian

 

Angela Desmond

 

 

T'Keyah Bunns

 

Henry Lenoir

 

Maria Monterrosa

 

 

Back to top