home cafeteria faculty and staff staff links
Banner

 

 

 

ADministration

 

Candice Hickman

Principal

lighthouse

Toni Barth

Assistant Principal

lighthouse

Mary Beth O'Connell

Assistant Principal

lighthouse

Sarah deGruy

Administrative Asst.

Office Staff

Sarah Al-Juraid

TRT

Joy Bloodsworth

Secretary

Sherri Perniciaro

Secretary

Leslie Serpas

Secretary

Peggy Willie

Bookkeeper

 

Kimberly Wilson

Secretary

Access teacher sites and email addressess through 
Student Progress Center.

Back to top

Pre-K

Shelly Boshra

Alison Clark

Meaghan Gumpert

Kristina McCrossen

Brittni Montz

Betsy Pitre

 

Colleen Young

 
     

Back to top

Kindergarten

Gayle Desselles

Danielle Gary

Judy Helmstetter

Karley Hickman

Sherie Honeycutt

Kris Marse

Melissa Mauldin

Brianna Miller

Dixie Paul

Angela Porter

Kim Ryder

Taylor Samuel

Jordan Schaefer

Karissa Slinkard

Allison Spencer

Sherri Weeden

Shannon Wilkes

Back to topFirst Grade

Brooke Cabler

Janet Casey

Abby Covington

Emily Fowler

Jamie Gammage

Melanie Hogan

Victoria Kinchen

Jenny Lachney

Ashley Mahne

Shannon Marange

Jennifer Olivier

Gina Penn

Samantha Rideout

Kristie Slavic

Jessica Speed

Michelle Stone

Kathryn Stoner

Sarah Strate

 

Lori Wehner

 
Back to topSecond Grade

Ashley Albritton

Amy Aufrecht

Patricia Bennett

Chelsea Blaise

Joy Bosley

Ursula Brookshire

Kaitlyn Champagne

Brittany Douglas

Hayley Giambelluca

Candace Graham

Elise Greene

Angela Landry

Chandler Luke

Nicole Mount

Cindy Naka

Jeanne Russo

Rachal Sollie

Kerri Stephens

Jessie Treadaway

   

Maureen Whittaker

Back to topSpecial Area

Hazel Balser

SWE

Susan Hoagland

SWE

Susan Riche

SWE

Elizabeth Smith

SWE

Carianne Strain

SWE

Rebecca Walker

Gifted

Gina Meyers

Speech

Brooke Nalesnik

Speech

Alyssa Pugh

Alyssa Pugh

Speech

Deborah Tamplain

Speech

Taylor Wynn

Speech

Jennifer Loraso

Counselor

Laura Faucheux

MHP

Michelle O'Brien

Nurse

Nancy Yeager

Instructional Coach

Maggie Schneider

Art

Sue Stayton

Art

LaQuana Burks

Library

Kristy Ramirez

Library

Bethany Dardenne

Music

Laura Prisco

Music

Meredith Lazaroe

PE

Darcy Jones

PE

Andrew Guillot

PE

Sarah Tassin

School Resource Officer

Back to topparaprofessionals

 

Randi Adkins

Caroline Branch

Michelle Bryan

Alexandra Champagne

Andrea Cortez

Jennifer Danna

Janie Estrada

Jennifer Greer

Cherie Grob

Latonya Haynes

Elaine Honeycutt

Nancy Miller

Holly Morris

J

Melissa Quilio

Patricia Rojas

Eileen Theriot

Malinda Williams

Helen Wilson

New Additions:

Jenifer Bilac

Ada Billiot

Randy Little

Back to topCafeteria

Darlene Randolph

Cafeteria Manager

Valerie Gautier

Asst. Manager

Dionne Caliste

 

Larry Carmadelle

Dick Guerin

Maria McDaniel

Mary Ann Meader

Jacqueline Singletary

 

Back to topCustodians

 

 

 

 

 

Head Custodian

 

Valencia Burkhalter

Asst. Head Custodian

Mone' Burkhalter

 

 

Meredith Gottschalk

Henry Lenoir

Shay Stein
Back to top